District: Akufo/Idigba/ Araromi

Abaoko Esu 200130
Abigbinde 200130
Adegbite 200130
Agubi 200130
Ajibade 200130
Akindele 200130
Akinware 200130
Akinware/Asoju Sangote 200130
Akinyanran 200130
Akufo 200130
Alajata 200130
Alapata 200130
Alarabo 200130
Aleeyan 200130
Apata 200130
Araromi 200130
Batake 200130
Eboade 200130
Elesinfunfun 200130
Fagbogo 200130
Idi Oro 200130
Idiya 200130
Ile Tuntun 200130
Ladimeji 200130
Ladunni 200130
Latayo 200130
Morakinyo 200130
Ojeniran 200130
Okedina 200130
Okeowo 200130
Okunsinde Otun 200130
Olawoyin 200130
Olokogboro 200130
Olonwe 200130
Oloode 200130
Omojoro 200130
Onigbinde 200130
Onikonko 200130
Onisago 200130
Opaeye 200130
Owolabi 200130
Oyawole 200130
Pakuru 200130
Tokan 200130
Yidi 200130

District: Ido

Aba Emo 200129
Aba Oke 200129
Adelogun 200129
Adesekun 200129
Akerele 200129
Akilo 200129
Akindeji 200129
Akowooloti 200129
Alako 200129
Apete 200129
Awotan 200129
Ayegun 200129
Baale 200129
Dada 200129
Elere 200129
Eleyele 200129
Erinwusi 200129
Fasan 200129
Iddo 200129
Idi-Amu 200129
Idi-Igbaro 200129
Idi-Oro Elewa 200129
Ijaybbawo 200129
Ilaju 200129
Keeditan 200129
Koguo 200129
Langbin 200129
Latunji 200129
Odebode 200129
Oderemi 200129
Odetola 200129
Ogunrinde 200129
Oguo 200129
Okunnawo 200129
Oloro 200129
Onigbodogi 200129
Onikanga 200129
Onikede 200129
Oniuu 200129
Saliu 200129
Sango 200129
Sinko 200129

District: Omi Adio

Aba Araba 200131
Abidogun 200131
Abiona 200131
Agbopo 200131
Ajobo 200131
Akankan 200131
Alade 200131
Alakoso 200131
Ami Adio 200131
Anisere 200131
Apaoyin 200131
Atere 200131
Baako 200131
Bakatari 200131
Balogun Alawusa 200131
Bode-gbo 200131
Egannarin 200131
Elenusonso 200131
Eleso 200131
Faleye 200131
Falogun 200131
Fenwa 200131
Idi-Ahouna 200131
Kuye 200131
Lasokun/Araromi 200131
Odo-Ona 200131
Odufemi 200131
Oganla 200131
Ogundele-Alaho 200131
Oke-Alaro 200131
Oloka 200131
Oloko 200131
Oloya 200131
Oloye-Oyekan 200131
Oloyo 200131
Omowunmi 200131
Onidoko 200131
Onigbagbo 200131
Salako 200131
Siba 200131
Tade 200131