Logo

District: Gaambe-Ya

Abaji 980102
Abako 980102
Abega 980102
Ada-Ayaijor 980102
Agu-Centre 980102
Ajungwa 980102
Akella 980102
Answen Agula 980102
Anyom 980102
Apeghan Ugo 980102
Atumbe 980102
Branch-Adamu 980102
Branch-Kungu 980102
Chenchenji 980102
Gawa 980102
Gbise 980102
Gudu 980102
Harga 980102
Hindanigo Akyaa 980102
Hunda Ado 980102
Imande-Mbakange 980102
Kasar 980102
Kenvanger 980102
Kuhe Goo 980102
Mbakyer 980102
Nagu 980102
Ngokem 980102
Peva 980102
Sai 980102
Tor-Donga 980102
Tse-Avy Aye 980102
Tse-Bavel 980102
Tse-De 980102
Tse-Hungwa 980102
Tse-Hyambe 980102
Tse-Kyal 980102
Tse-Mayange 980102
Tse-Nyigh 980102
Tse-Pahal 980102
Tse-Taava 980102
Tse-Tsongo 980102
Tse-Ugbar 980102
Tse-Usha 980102
Tse-Vav 980102
Vingir 980102

District: Gaambe_Tiev

Abeda 980107
Agbum 980107
Anyibe 980107
Arege 980107
Ayilamo 980107
Dooshima 980107
Ibukur 980107
Igbogh 980107
Ihungwa-Ihough 980107
Iyorzua 980107
Jootar 980107
Lorja 980107
Mchia 980107
Mough 980107
Shina 980107
Tse-Chembe 980107
Tse-Ighur 980107
Tse-Jime 980107
Tse-Melapa 980107
Tse-Ngbian 980107
Tse-Wande 980107
Tyoban 980107
Uze 980107
Yomatar 980107

District: Kpav

Aba 980103
Abuda 980103
Ada Adeun 980103
Adi Village 980103
Akai 980103
Akegi 980103
Ankum 980103
Anongo Gbabul 980103
Gbena 980103
Gulgul 980103
Hiitom 980103
Ikpool 980103
Ikyeagba 980103
Imande Shikaan 980103
Imbufu 980103
Kumpa 980103
Nomgo Abetze 980103
Sati-Agirigi 980103
Solozo 980103
Tacha 980103
Tse-Asongo 980103
Tse-Bente 980103
Tse-Igbe 980103
Tse-Ukeji 980103
Tsenongo 980103
Ucha 980103
Wendeya Tza 980103

District: Kyuran-Tev

Agahyande 980101
Agber 980101
Amber 980101
Atumbir 980101
Ayua 980101
Azege 980101
Bum 980101
Joo-Mbatyough 980101
Katsina-Ala 980101
Kela 980101
Mtser 980101
Ngibo 980101
Tse-Agakaa 980101
Tse-Gber 980101
Tse-Ibo 980101
Tse-Waakaa 980101

District: Mbaterem

Agbaaye 980109
Akaa 980109
Apir Gwa 980109
Ato Gbenda 980109
Dyom 980109
Kado 980109
Kusugh Aber 980109
Melabu 980109
Pevkyaa 980109
Tse-Dajo 980109
Tse-Numbul 980109
Udul Wankaa 980109

District: Ngenev

Agena 980106
Alabar 980106
Ayati 980106
Kasar 980106
Mabaamamdev 980106
Mbamena 980106
Oyom 980106
Tine Nune 980106
Tse-Achir 980106
Tse-Adogo 980106
Tse-Amaatimin 980106
Tse-Amachigh 980106
Tse-Ami 980106
Tse-Anam 980106
Tse-Ansambe 980106
Tse-Baim 980106
Tse-Bosua 980106
Tse-Chehia 980106
Tse-Kur 980106
Tse-Orbunde 980106
Tse-Orkpen 980106
Tsemba 980106
Uvva 980106
Uyoo 980106
Vande 980106
Zaki-Biam 980106

District: Tongov

Adam 980104
Ajia 980104
Ajough 980104
Aminde 980104
Anyagba 980104
Gbor 980104
Geda 980104
Gonduzua 980104
Goyuse 980104
Ikumbur 980104
Imande Mbashonov 980104
Itokyaa 980104
Ityogbenda Udende 980104
Kera 980104
Moze 980104
Nigbo 980104
Tse-Ador 980104
Tse-Alam 980104
Tse-Bwaja 980104
Tse-Makar 980104
Tse-Tswar 980104
Ubaya 980104
Une 980104
Utange 980104
Yakyuu 980104

District: Torov

Gbagir 980110
Guse Vaase 980110
Kur 980110
Tse-Alabor 980110
Tse-Gyuba 980110
Uke 980110

District: Ucha

Afia 980108
Amuta 980108
Gbeji 980108
Gyenku 980108
Korwua Agbatar 980108
Tse-Abenga 980108
Tse-Abuul 980108
Tse-Aliutse 980108
Tse-Anchagbel 980108
Tse-Anonogo-or 980108
Tse-Atsanga 980108
Tse-Ayali 980108
Tse-Azawe 980108
Tse-Choko 980108
Tse-Goji 980108
Tse-Gube 980108
Tse-Kulevbe 980108
Tse-Kyenge 980108
Tse-Mela 980108
Tse-Oryango 980108
Tse-Truga 980108
Tse-Tyondo 980108
Tse-Ukende 980108
Vaase 980108

District: Ugondo

Abeda-Mbadyu 980105
Aganyi 980105
Akaa-Sekera 980105
Amatso 980105
Ambiir 980105
Asom 980105
Gbom 980105
Gondo-Zue 980105
Iorshagher 980105
Jiji 980105
Kyob 980105
Mtseya 980105
Saaku 980105
Sonko 980105
Time-Kyura 980105
Tse-Agbumgu 980105
Tse-Akaa 980105
Tse-Akporaingbe 980105
Tse-Aluor 980105
Tse-Buaka 980105
Tse-Tzenger 980105
Tyogbenda 980105
Ugba 980105
Ukor 980105
Usen 980105
Uyoo 980105
Wende 980105
Zanzan 980105